PortuguêsEnglish

Alunos do Doutorado

2018

Cláudia Maria Inácio Costa
Daniel Italo Alencar Barros
Deiziane Pinheiro Aguiar
Diego Batista de Morais
Eliana Coelho da Silva
Elisângela Maria de Oliveira Sousa
Jersey Oliveira de Albuquerque
José Ivan de Oliveira Filho
Karina dos Santos Oliveira
Letícia de Sousa Araújo
Marcelo da Silva Ribeiro
Mário Fellipe Fernandes Vieira Vasconcelos
Paulo Rodrigo Soares Lopes
Rafael Cavalcante de Lima
Talita Brasil e Silva

2017

Alexandre Landim Felix
Ethel de Paula Gouveia
Felipe Camilo Mesquita Kardozo
Francimara Carneiro Araújo
Francisco Antonio da Silva
Franklin Augusto Soares da Silva
Gislania de Freitas Silva
Igor Moreira de Sousa Pinto
Ítalo Barbosa Lima Siqueira
José Tiago de Queiroz Mendes Campos
Léo David Terto Facundo
Leonardo Vasconcelos de Araújo
Marcus Giovani Ribeiro Moreira
Maria Iris Abreu Santos
Paulo Henrique Rodrigues da Silva

2016

Aline Maria Matos Rocha
Andreyson Silva Mariano
Antonio Lucas Cordeiro Feitosa
Carlos Antonio Ferreira Nogueira
Daniele Ribeiro Alves
Edilson Brasil de Sousa Júnior
Eudenia Magalhães Barros
Glauber Barreto Luna
Iraci Bárbara Vieira Andrade
Jose Ozean Gomes
Lara Denise Oliveira Silva
Larissa Jucá de Moraes Sales
Luciana Pinho Morales
Nahyara Estevam Marinho
Socorro Letícia Fernandes Peixoto

2015

Antônio Diogo Cals de Oliveira Filho
Edvaldo Siqueira Albuquerque
Francisco Raphael Cruz Mauricio
Hayeska Costa Barroso
Ismênia de Oliveira Holanda
Jaina Linhares Alcantara
José Evaristo de Oliveira Filho
Marcelle Jacinto da Silva
Márcio Fonseca Benevides
Marco Aurélio de Andrade Alves
Maria de Fátima Farias de Lima
Maria Simone de Oliveira Lima
René Gouveia Miranda Filho
Sandra Helena Silva de Aquino
Virzângela Paula Sandy Mendes

2014

Alberto dos Santos Barros Filho
Carlos Alberto dos Santos Bezerra
Emanuel Freitas da Silva
Francis Emmanuelle Alves Vasconcelos
Francisco Willams Ribeiro Lopes
Márcio Renato Teixeira Benevides
Maria Aparecida dos Santos
Marília Passos Apoliano Gomes
Monalisa Lima Torres
Nágyla Maria Galdino Drumond
Teógenes Luiz Silva da Costa
Tiago de Oliveira Fragoso
Wendell de Freitas Barbosa

2013

Aurélio Ponte Filho
Daniel Costa Valentim
David Moreno Montenegro
Edgar Braga Neto
Ercílio Neves Brandão Langa
Érika Bezerra de Meneses Pinho
Fernanda Vieira Crisóstomo da Costa
Geraldo Pedro da Costa Filho
Gilvanira Maria Xavier de Freitas
Jane Meyre Silva Costa
Marcos Paulo Campos Cavalcanti de Mello
Marcos Vinicius Pereira Oliveira
Maria Alda de Sousa Alves
Patrick Walsh Netto
Ricardo César Gadelha de Oliveira Júnior
Sandoval Antunes de Souza

2013 — Dinter

Alexandre Gomes Galindo
Fernando Pimentel Canto
Iraci de Carvalho Barroso
Manoel Azevedo de Souza
Margareth Guerra dos Santos
Maria da Conceição da Silva Cordeiro
Roberta Scheibe
Ronaldo Manasses Rodrigues Campos
Rosileni Pelaes de Morais
Selma Gomes da Silva
Silvia Carla Marques Costa
Verônica Xavier Luna

2012

Ana Elisabete Freitas Jaguaribe
Artur Alves de Vasconcelos
Delano Pessoa Carneiro Barbosa
Francisco Helio Monteiro Junior
José Cleyton Vasconcelos Monte
José Lenho Silva Diógenes
Lelia Lis Lacerda
Leonardo Costa de Vasconcelos
Lilia Palmeira Pinheiro
Márcia Paula Chaves Vieira
Mário Sérgio Barbosa Costa
Monalisa Soares Lopes
Ricardo Moura Braga Cavalcante
Rosana Lima Rodrigues
Ryanne Freire Monteiro Bahia

2011

Antonio Marcos de Sousa Silva
Francisco Herbert Pimentel Monteiro
Francisco Secundo da Silva Neto
Gerciane Maria da Costa Oliveira
Igor Monteiro Silva
Janaína Sampaio Zaranza
Maria Isabel Silva Bezerra Linhares
Mayara Magalhães Martins
Silvana de Sousa Pinho

2010

Abda de Souza Medeiros
Eduardo Neto Moreira de Souza
Joana D’Arc de Oliveira
João Paulo Braga Cavalcante
Leila Maria Passos de Souza Bezerra
Paula Fabricia Brandão Aguiar Mesquita
Radamés de Mesquita Rogério
Raimundo Bezerra Junior
Ricardo Augusto de Sabóia Feitosa
Rita Maria Paiva Monteiro
Solange Maria de Oliveira Schramm
Valberth Veras da Silva
Victoria Régia Arrais de Paiva

2009

Carlos Henrique Lopes Pinheiro
Danielle Maia Cruz
Fabiane Batista Pinto
José Élcio Batista
Marcio de Souza Porto
Maria Rosangela de Souza
Maria Simone de Oliveira Lima
Mário Henrique Castro Benevides
Paulo Sérgio Bessa Linhares
Ruy Vasconcelos de Carvalho
Vângela Maria Isidoro de Morais
Vívian Matias dos Santos

2008

Antonio Marcelo Cavalcanti Novaes
Camila Holanda Marinho
Daniele Costa da Silva
Erle Cavalcante Mesquita
Evania Maria Oliveira Severiano
Gledson Ribeiro de Oliveira
Kelma Lima Cardoso Leite
Leonardo Damasceno de Sá
Luiz Fábio Silva Paiva
Maria Aparecida dos Santos
Maria Fernanda de Sousa Rodrigues
Maria Lourdes dos Santos
Mauricio Bastos Russo
Sofiane Ailane (aluna especial – estrangeira)
Valmir Tiburcio Cavalcante